Libouv Sheremeta

Libouv Sheremeta (Любов Шеремета) was born on January 17th, 1980
in Lyiv, Ukrainian Soviet Socialist Republic

Nicknames:
Lyuba
Luba Duba

Ukrainian: Любов Шеремета
Russian: Любовь Шеремета
Ukrainian to English: Liubov Sheremeta
Russian to English: Lyubov Sheremeta

Facts:
Libouv was made to retire early 1998, due to getting pregnant.

%d bloggers like this: